Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 7, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Paul Henshaw Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Tom Hollis Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mike Introna Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Richard Jackson Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Roger Jackson Vice-Chairman 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Eric Kerry Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Bruce Laughton Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Johno Lee Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
David Martin Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
John 'Maggie' McGrath Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022

Other Information