Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 7, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
André Camilleri Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Scott Carlton Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Liberal Democrats
Steve Carr Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
John Clarke MBE Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Neil Clarke MBE Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Robert Corden Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
John Cottee Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Jim Creamer Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Eddie Cubley Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Sam Deakin Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022

Other Information