Overview Committee

13 May 2022 - onwards
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Steve Carr Member 25/11/2022 - current
Labour
Jim Creamer Member 13/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Boyd Elliott Chairman 13/05/2022 - current
Labour
Kate Foale Member 13/05/2022 - current
Labour
Glynn Gilfoyle Vice-Chairman 13/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Eric Kerry Member 13/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Nigel Moxon Member 13/05/2022 - current
Conservative
John Ogle Member 13/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Philip Owen Member 24/11/2022 - current
Independent
Francis Purdue-Horan Member 13/05/2022 - current

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information