Communities Committee

27th May 2021 - 12th May 2022
27 May 2021 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mike Adams Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Pauline Allan Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Sinead Anderson Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
John Cottee Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Debbie Darby Member 24/02/2022 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Glynn Gilfoyle Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mrs Sue Saddington Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Tom Smith Vice-Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Jonathan Wheeler Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Daniel Williamson Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information