COVID 19 Resilience, Recovery and Renewal Committee

11th June 2020 - 27th May 2021
12 June 2020 - 27 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Reg Adair Vice-Chairman 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
Ben Bradley MP Member 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Independent
Stephen Garner Member 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Michael Payne Member 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Ashfield Independents
Jason Zadrozny Member 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information