Nottinghamshire Pension Fund Committee

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
André Camilleri Vice-Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Stephen Garner Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mike Introna Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Eric Kerry Chairman 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Sheila Place Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Mike Pringle Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Roger Upton Member 26/11/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Lee Waters Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Gordon Wheeler Member 02/07/2021 - 12/05/2022

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information