Communities and Place Committee

26th May 2017 - 27th May 2021
26 May 2017 - 27 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 5 of 5, Displaying meetings 41 to 43 of 43 meetings found in selected date range
04 February 2021 - 10:30 : TBCVirtual meetingOccurred
04 March 2021 - 10:30 : TBCVirtual meetingOccurred
22 April 2021 - 14:00 : TBCCANCELLEDScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Pauline Allan Member 21/01/2019 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
John Cottee Chairman 26/05/2017 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Jim Creamer Member 12/06/2020 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Glynn Gilfoyle Member 11/09/2017 - 27/05/2021
Ashfield Independents
Tom Hollis Member 15/07/2019 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
Bruce Laughton Member 15/07/2019 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
John Ogle Member 08/06/2019 - 27/05/2021
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information