Health and Wellbeing Board

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 4 of 4, Displaying meetings 31 to 32 of 32 meetings found in selected date range
23 March 2022 - 14:00 : 16:00County HallScheduled
04 May 2022 - 14:00 : 16:00County HallScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Dr. John Doddy Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
David Martin Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Sheila Place Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Tom Smith Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Nigel Turner Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Vacancy  

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 19 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Dr Nicole Atkinson Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
District Councillor Lydia Ball Member 19/07/2017 - 12/05/2022
Dr Thilan Bartholomeuz Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Mr Kevin Dennis Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Mr Jonathan Gribbin Member 18/07/2018 - 12/05/2022
Mr Idris Griffiths Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Dr Jeremy Griffiths Vice-Chairman 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
District Councillor Tom Hollis Member 18/07/2018 - 12/05/2022
Dr James Hopkinson Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Ms Michelle Livingston Member 05/05/2017 - 12/05/2022

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information