Improvement and Change Sub-Committee

26th May 2017 - 27th May 2021 Sub Committee of Policy Committee
26 May 2017 - 27 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying meetings 21 to 23 of 23 meetings found in selected date range
23 November 2020 - 10:30 : TBChttps://youtu.be/Pu2pSVeogBo Scheduled
04 January 2021 - 14:00 : TBCVirtual meetingScheduled
22 March 2021 - 10:30 : TBCVirtual meetingScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Reg Adair Chairman 26/05/2017 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
John Cottee Member 10/01/2019 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Jim Creamer Member 28/06/2018 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Kate Foale Member 21/01/2019 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
Richard Jackson Member 19/03/2019 - 27/05/2021
Ashfield Independents
David Martin Member 02/07/2019 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
Philip Owen Member 03/05/2019 - 27/05/2021
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information