Adult Social Care and Public Health Committee

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Matt Barney Vice-Chairman 05/01/2022 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Scott Carlton Vice-Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Liberal Democrats
Steve Carr Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Dr. John Doddy Member 11/10/2019 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Boyd Elliott Chairman 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Sybil Fielding Member 11/12/2019 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Paul Henshaw Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Eric Kerry Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
David Martin Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Nigel Moxon Member 27/05/2021 - 12/05/2022

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information