Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 7, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Dr. John Doddy Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Bethan Eddy Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Boyd Elliott Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Sybil Fielding Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Kate Foale Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Stephen Garner Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Glynn Gilfoyle Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Keith Girling Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Penny Gowland Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Errol Henry JP Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022

Other Information