Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 6 of 7, Displaying items 51 to 60 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Ashfield Independents
Dave Shaw Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Helen-Ann Smith Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Sam Smith Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Tom Smith Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Tracey Taylor Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Nigel Turner Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Roger Upton Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Ashfield Independents
Lee Waters Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Michelle Welsh Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Gordon Wheeler Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022

Other Information