Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 5 of 7, Displaying items 41 to 50 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Ashfield Independents
Andy Meakin Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Nigel Moxon Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
John Ogle Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Philip Owen Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Michael Payne Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Sheila Place Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Mike Pringle Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Independent
Francis Purdue-Horan Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mike Quigley MBE Chairman 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mrs Sue Saddington Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022

Other Information