Full Council

26th May 2017 - 12th May 2022
26 May 2017 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 7, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 66 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Reg Adair Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Mike Adams Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Pauline Allan Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Sinead Anderson Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Callum Bailey Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Matt Barney Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Chris Barnfather Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Ben Bradley MP Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Richard Butler Member 26/05/2017 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Anne Callaghan BEM Member 06/05/2021 - 12/05/2022

Other Information