Communities and Place Review and Development Committee

20th September 2018 - 27th May 2021
20 September 2018 - 27 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Richard Butler Member 01/10/2019 - 27/05/2021
Independent
Stephen Garner Member 22/07/2019 - 27/05/2021
Labour
Errol Henry JP Vice-Chairman 03/06/2019 - 27/05/2021
Ashfield Independents
David Martin Member 20/09/2018 - 27/05/2021
Conservative
Gordon Wheeler Chairman 20/09/2018 - 27/05/2021
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information