Nottinghamshire County Council - Proud of our past, ambitious for our future

View Person's Details

04 June 2009
04 June 2009
UKIP
Hucknall

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 4 Jun 2009 Wed 1 May 2013 End of term

Party Representation History

Division Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 6.
Full Council Member01 May 201207 May 2013
Planning and Licensing Committee Member17 May 201207 May 2013
Joint City / County Health Scrutiny Committee Member17 October 201207 May 2013
Corporate Parenting Sub-Committee Member19 November 201208 March 2013
Corporate Parenting Sub-Committee Member06 March 201307 March 2013

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring Officer 
10 December 201110 December 2011 View

Meeting Declarations

There are no meeting declarations for this person.
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.